Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Goryczka

Mateusz

Goryczka

Pershing 16 24
2.
6

Daniel

Goryczko

Stalprodukt Oldboys 15 20
3.
7

Adam

Dunaj

Bosman Sport 12 19
4.
8

Jarosław

Żmudzki

Pershing 16 15
5.
3

Łukasz

Rybka

Pershing 15 13
6.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Kamil

Machaj

Domek 16 13
7.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 28

Kacper

Seweryn

Domek 15 12
8.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Maciej

Machaj

Domek 15 12
9.
2

Szczepan

Goryczko

Stalprodukt Oldboys 12 11
10.
Panek

Łukasz

Panek

AR MOTO 14 11
11.
9

Tomasz

Korta

Parkers 16 11
12.
8

Marcin

Surma

AR MOTO 14 11
13.
Zieli%c5%84ski

Rafał

Zieliński

Promień Mikluszowice 16 9
14.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Matlęga

BSF U-16 10 9
15.
10

Tomasz

Cieśla

AR MOTO 11 9
16.
Dedo

Arkadiusz

Dedo

Promień Mikluszowice 9 9
17.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krystian

Hebda

Bosman Sport 15 9
18.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krystian

Gajewski

Pershing 9 8
19.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 34

Markus

Gierak

Domek 13 8
20.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Machaj

BSF U-16 10 8
21.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Hamowski

Bosman Sport 14 8
22.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Janusz

Migas

Domek 14 8
23.
4

Adrian

Kurek

AR MOTO 14 8
24.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Matras

BSF U-16 14 8
25.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Sławomir

Maślaniec

Stalprodukt Oldboys 14 8
26.
6

Tomasz

Sopata

Bosman Sport 15 7
27.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Nikodem

Kamieniecki

BSF U-16 13 7
28.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Cempa

Parkers 8 7
29.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 26

Rafał

Rachwalski

Domek 13 7
30.
6

Roman

Flasza

Parkers 15 7
31.
2

Grzegorz

Grabarz

AR MOTO 14 7
32.
10

Wojciech

Mikulski

Pershing 13 7
33.
4

Jacek

Panek

Pershing 13 7
34.
6

Kamil

Skrzypek

AR MOTO 15 6
35.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Urbański

Bosman Sport 10 6
36.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mirosław

Bienias

Stalprodukt Oldboys 14 6
37.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Imiołek

Stalprodukt Oldboys 13 6
38.
6

Kamil

Stachowicz

Pershing 7 6
39.
Witkowski wojciech

Wojciech

Witkowski

Versus 14 6
40.
9

Sebastian

Czesak

AR MOTO 8 6
41.
3

Łukasz

Grabarz

Stalprodukt Oldboys 12 6
42.
5

Jarosław

Strach

Stalprodukt Oldboys 15 6
43.
4

Sławomir

Siodlarz

Bosman Sport 13 6
44.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Filip

Korta

BSF U-16 13 5
45.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 31

Marcin

Kaczmarczyk

Domek 11 5
46.
1

Szczepan

Żmudzki

Pershing 16 5
47.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Wiktor

Nagrodzki

BSF U-16 11 5
48.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Adrian

Borowiec

AR MOTO 11 5
49.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Igor

Dymura

BSF U-16 9 5
50.
5

Sebastian

Musiał

Parkers 11 5
51.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Paweł

Matras

BSF U-16 15 4
52.
3

Marek

Tworzydło

Parkers 15 4
53.
9

Piotr

Cisak

Bosman Sport 11 4
54.
Daniec

Jarosław

Daniec

Domek 6 4
55.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Błażej

Gumuła

BSF U-16 12 4
56.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 32

Adrian

Marzec

Domek 14 4
57.
8

Piotr

Kostuch

Parkers 9 4
58.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Babkiewicz

Promień Mikluszowice 12 3
59.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Gawłowicz

Promień Mikluszowice 7 3
60.
Filipek

Mateusz

Filipek

Versus 16 3
61.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mariusz

Zabiegała

Bosman Sport 2 3
62.
5

Bartłomiej

Jarotek

AR MOTO 11 3
63.
Kwinta

Marcin

Kwinta

Bosman Sport 2 3
64.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dominik

Wełna

AR MOTO 8 3
65.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Dunaj

AR MOTO 7 3
66.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Cieśla

Bosman Sport 5 3
67.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Hubert

Grodowski

Versus 6 3
68.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tadeusz

Nizioł

Stalprodukt Oldboys 14 3
69.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Damian

Żurawski

AR MOTO 6 3
70.
Rynduch

Robert

Rynduch

Promień Mikluszowice 15 2
71.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tomasz

Palonek

BSF U-16 1 2
72.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Babicz

Bosman Sport 8 2
73.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Robert

Witkowski

Versus 16 2
74.
7

Andrzej

Liszka

Parkers 16 2
75.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Gawłowicz

Stalprodukt Oldboys 11 2
76.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Rafał

Kostański

Versus 7 2
77.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krystian

Jaszczyński

Stalprodukt 3 2
78.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mieczysław

Matusik

Promień Mikluszowice 7 2
79.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Grzywna

Versus 6 2
80.
Untitled 15

Michał

Mazur

Parkers 8 2
81.
D%c4%85bro%c5%9b

Mariusz

Dąbroś

Pershing 6 2
82.
9

Marcin

Kita

Pershing 12 2
83.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Prokop

BSF U-16 4 2
84.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Tatara

Parkers 8 1
85.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Liszka

Versus 9 1
86.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Rzucidło

Promień Mikluszowice 6 1
87.
Jeziorek

Dawid

Jeziorek

Bosman Sport 10 1
88.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Piekuś

Promień Mikluszowice 6 1
89.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Damian

Bochenek

BSF U-16 8 1
90.
11

Sławomir

Kukla

Bosman Sport 8 1
91.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Stokłosa

Versus 14 1
92.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dariusz

Romański

Parkers 9 1
93.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Lesniak

Stalprodukt Oldboys 3 1
94.
Kasprzyk

Daniel

Kasprzyk

Versus 6 1
95.
3

Tomasz

Orzeł

AR MOTO 12 1
96.
10

Jarosław

Anioł

Bosman Sport 9 1
97.
7

Kamil

Truś

Parkers 9 1
98.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Krokosz

Stalprodukt Oldboys 13 1
99.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Komasa

Parkers 6 1
100.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Daniel

Gola

Promień Mikluszowice 14 1
101.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Witek

Bosman Sport 7 1