Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
8

Mateusz

Więsek

Stalprodukt 12 28
2.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 21

Tomasz

Gałka

Igloo 13 24
3.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Daniel

Bukowiec

BSF Aquer U-18 10 13
4.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Wojciech

Tomala

Dandav 14 13
5.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 16

Patryk

Kura

Stalprodukt 10 12
6.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Furtak

Transbet 9 12
7.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 12

Marcin

Ochlust

Bosman Sport 14 11
8.
3

Dariusz

Gałązka

Igloo 13 11
9.
Puka m

Michał

Puka

Widmat 14 10
10.
Fasuga

Łukasz

Fasuga

Widmat 11 9
11.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 8

Dawid

Lizak

BSF Aquer U-18 11 9
12.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 40

Michał

Kaczmarczyk

Transbet 8 8
13.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Dawid

Serafin

Lemon FHU 13 8
14.
3

Tomasz

Cygan

Stalprodukt 13 7
15.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 19

Rufin

Wójtowicz

IMEX Brzesko 13 7
16.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 51

Jakub

Salisz

Lemon FHU 9 7
17.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 42

Krzysztof

Styrna

Transbet 14 7
18.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 4

Piotr

Kokoszka

Igloo 12 7
19.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 23

Andrzej

Stec

IMEX Brzesko 13 7
20.
8

Mateusz

Rogala

Igloo 9 6
21.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 54

Jakub

Zelek

Lemon FHU 11 6
22.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 48

Sebastian

Jacak

Transbet 11 6
23.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 46

Krystian

Lewicki

Transbet 11 6
24.
Kruk

Szczepan

Kruk

Lemon FHU 13 6
25.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 3

Przemysław

Młynarz

Widmat 10 6
26.
1

Łukasz

Adamczyk

Igloo 14 6
27.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 18

Michał

Kulig

IMEX Brzesko 14 5
28.
2

Jakub

Kupiec

Stalprodukt 12 5
29.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 30

Michał

Kukla

Dandav 12 5
30.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 56

Rafał

Góral

Lemon FHU 13 5
31.
5

Mateusz

Kruczek

Stalprodukt 9 5
32.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 47

Jakub

Dobranowski

Transbet 10 5
33.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Kamil

Patyk

Transbet 10 5
34.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 26

Grzegorz

Baran

IMEX Brzesko 12 5
35.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 20

Sławomir

Rydz

IMEX Brzesko 10 5
36.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 45

Krzysztof

Mazur

Transbet 11 4
37.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 9

Dominik

Juszczak

BSF Aquer U-18 11 4
38.
Marut

Tomasz

Marut

Widmat 7 4
39.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 6

Arkadiusz

Goryczka

BSF Aquer U-18 11 4
40.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 53

Damian

Zegiel

Lemon FHU 13 4
41.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Łukasz

Śliwa

Dandav 10 4
42.
3

Mateusz

Gurgul

Igloo 14 4
43.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 58

Michał

Wieciech

Lemon FHU 12 3
44.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 41

Kamil

Kolanowski

Lemon FHU 9 3
45.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 13

Piotr

Kazek

BSF Aquer U-18 13 3
46.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Tomasz

Rachwalski

Stalprodukt 11 3
47.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 31

Grzegorz

Mikler

Dandav 10 3
48.
2

Łukasz

Piech

Igloo 8 3
49.
4

Mateusz

Zając

Igloo 12 3
50.
1

Damian

Tomczyk

Igloo 13 3
51.
Stachon

Radosław

Stachoń

Igloo 12 3
52.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 47

Michał

Bajda

Stalprodukt 9 3
53.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Kulig

IMEX Brzesko 2 2
54.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 10

Mirosław

Tabor

BSF Aquer U-18 8 2
55.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Krokosz

Transbet 5 2
56.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Karol

Filipek

BSF Aquer U-18 5 2
57.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 37

Kacper

Borowiec

Dandav 11 2
58.
2

Kamil

Rynduch

Igloo 7 2
59.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Arkadiusz

Budzyn

Transbet 7 2
60.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 22

Daniel

Bujak

IMEX Brzesko 7 2
61.
7

Artur

Mikulski

Igloo 8 2
62.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 5

Bartłomiej

Miszczuk

Domek 8 1
63.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 28

Paweł

Kołodziej

Dandav 9 1
64.
1

Dominik

Turek

Św. Paweł 10 1
65.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Gawąd

Igloo 14 1
66.
Wjewoda

Tomasz

Wojewoda

Widmat 6 1
67.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Motak

Stalprodukt 7 1
68.
1

Mateusz

Kaczmarczyk

Stalprodukt 11 1
69.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 50

Filip

Kostoń

Lemon FHU 7 1
70.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 1

Jakub

Mikulski

Widmat 14 1
71.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Daniel

Mikler

Dandav 10 1
72.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 52

Piotr

Salisz

Lemon FHU 8 1
73.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Bochenek

Dandav 10 1
74.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Kular

Dandav 7 1
75.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 34

Konrad

Kurzywilk

Transbet 1 1
76.
9

Mateusz

Grzyb

Św. Paweł 8 1