Kolejka 1.

18:45

30.10.16

Igloo

IMEX Brzesko

5

4

Relacja

19:30

30.10.16

Transbet

Stalprodukt

5

3

Relacja

20:15

30.10.16

BSF Aquer U-18

Widmat

2

2

Relacja
Kolejka 2.

18:00

06.11.16

Stalprodukt

BSF Aquer U-18

5

1

Relacja

19:30

06.11.16

IMEX Brzesko

Lemon FHU

2

6

Relacja

20:15

06.11.16

Dandav

Igloo

6

0

Relacja
Kolejka 3.

18:00

13.11.16

Lemon FHU

Dandav

4

1

Relacja

18:45

13.11.16

Transbet

IMEX Brzesko

4

4

Relacja

20:15

13.11.16

Widmat

Stalprodukt

0

6

Relacja
Kolejka 4.

19:15

20.11.16

IMEX Brzesko

BSF Aquer U-18

5

6

Relacja

20:00

20.11.16

Dandav

Transbet

1

9

Relacja

20:45

20.11.16

Igloo

Lemon FHU

3

2

Relacja
Kolejka 5.

18:00

27.11.16

Transbet

Igloo

2

3

Relacja

18:45

27.11.16

BSF Aquer U-18

Dandav

2

2

Relacja

19:30

27.11.16

Widmat

IMEX Brzesko

3

5

Relacja
Kolejka 6.

18:00

04.12.16

IMEX Brzesko

Stalprodukt

2

1

Relacja

18:45

04.12.16

Dandav

Widmat

3

8

Relacja

19:30

04.12.16

Igloo

BSF Aquer U-18

5

1

Relacja

20:15

04.12.16

Lemon FHU

Transbet

0

3

Relacja
Kolejka 7. (Hala I LO)

17:00

11.12.16

Widmat

Igloo

5

3

Relacja

17:45

11.12.16

Stalprodukt

Dandav

4

1

Relacja

18:30

28.12.16

BSF Aquer U-18

Lemon FHU

3

3

Relacja
Kolejka 8.

18:45

18.12.16

Igloo

Stalprodukt

2

2

Relacja

19:30

18.12.16

Lemon FHU

Widmat

2

4

Relacja

19:00

04.01.17

Transbet

BSF Aquer U-18

5

3

Relacja
Kolejka 9.

18:00

08.01.17

Widmat

Transbet

0

5

Relacja

18:45

08.01.17

Stalprodukt

Lemon FHU

3

2

Relacja

20:15

08.01.17

IMEX Brzesko

Dandav

6

5

Relacja
Kolejka 10.

18:00

15.01.17

Widmat

BSF Aquer U-18

2

8

Relacja

18:45

15.01.17

IMEX Brzesko

Igloo

4

1

Relacja

19:30

15.01.17

Stalprodukt

Transbet

3

2

Relacja

20:15

15.01.17

Dandav

Lemon FHU

3

4

Relacja
Kolejka 11.

19:00

21.01.17

Stalprodukt

Igloo

1

5

Relacja

17:45

29.01.17

BSF Aquer U-18

Transbet

2

4

Relacja

18:30

29.01.17

Widmat

Lemon FHU

0

6

Relacja

19:15

29.01.17

IMEX Brzesko

Dandav

11

1

Relacja
Kolejka 12.

18:00

05.02.17

Igloo

Dandav

5

2

Relacja

18:45

05.02.17

Lemon FHU

IMEX Brzesko

5

3

Relacja

19:30

05.02.17

Transbet

Widmat

5

2

Relacja

20:15

05.02.17

BSF Aquer U-18

Stalprodukt

4

3

Relacja
Kolejka 13.

18:00

19.02.17

Lemon FHU

Igloo

1

1

Relacja

18:45

19.02.17

Transbet

Dandav

8

4

Relacja

19:30

19.02.17

BSF Aquer U-18

IMEX Brzesko

2

5

Relacja

20:15

19.02.17

Widmat

Stalprodukt

8

4

Relacja
Kolejka 14.

19:00

05.03.17

IMEX Brzesko

Widmat

0

5

Relacja

19:45

05.03.17

Lemon FHU

Stalprodukt

0

1

Relacja

20:30

05.03.17

Dandav

BSF Aquer U-18

1

3

Relacja

21:15

05.03.17

Igloo

Transbet

1

7

Relacja
Kolejka 15.

17:45

12.03.17

Transbet

Lemon FHU

4

3

Relacja

18:30

12.03.17

BSF Aquer U-18

Igloo

2

4

Relacja

19:15

12.03.17

Widmat

Dandav

4

2

Relacja

20:00

12.03.17

Stalprodukt

IMEX Brzesko

4

5

Relacja
Kolejka 16.

18:00

19.03.17

IMEX Brzesko

Transbet

2

7

Relacja

18:45

19.03.17

Dandav

Stalprodukt

2

14

Relacja

19:30

19.03.17

Igloo

Widmat

4

1

Relacja

20:15

19.03.17

Lemon FHU

BSF Aquer U-18

5

11

Relacja