Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Goryczka

Mateusz

Goryczka

Pershing 11 17
2.
9

Michał

Zuzia

Centrum Kredytowe 12 16
3.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 18

Krzysztof

Rysak

Marex 14 16
4.
Matras

Paweł

Matras

BSF Elektrospec U-16 11 15
5.
3

Łukasz

Rybka

Pershing 11 14
6.
Buczek

Karol

Buczek

BSF Elektrospec U-16 11 13
7.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 30

Michał

Kukla

Dandav 13 12
8.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Wojciech

Tomala

Dandav 10 10
9.
2

Marcin

Kokoszka

Centrum Kredytowe 11 10
10.
4

Jacek

Panek

Pershing 11 9
11.
4

Kamil

Kular

Dandav 11 9
12.
Kostuch pawe%c5%82

Paweł

Kostuch

LSO 9 8
13.
Obroslak

Paweł

Obroślak

Marex 13 8
14.
6

Kamil

Klimek

Św. Paweł 12 7
15.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 37

Kacper

Borowiec

Dandav 12 7
16.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Daniel

Mikler

Dandav 9 7
17.
10

Wojciech

Mikulski

Pershing 10 7
18.
6

Kamil

Stachowicz

Pershing 6 6
19.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Michał

Wełna

Św. Paweł 12 6
20.
8

Jarosław

Żmudzki

Pershing 12 6
21.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 20

Damian

Rysak

Marex 10 6
22.
Zieli%c5%84ski

Rafał

Zieliński

Sportomaks Team 10 6
23.
9

Marcin

Kita

Pershing 11 6
24.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Zięba

Marex 11 6
25.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kacper

Paruch

BSF Elektrospec U-16 10 6
26.
2

Wojciech

Pacura

Dandav 13 6
27.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Burek

BSF Elektrospec U-16 10 5
28.
Zurawski

Kacper

Żurawski

Marex 4 5
29.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krystian

Gajewski

Pershing 7 5
30.
Rybak

Maksymilian

Rybak

BSF Elektrospec U-16 12 5
31.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Błażej

Gumuła

BSF Elektrospec U-16 7 5
32.
Brydniak

Dawid

Brydniak

Marex 10 5
33.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 11

Robert

Rynduch

Marex 14 5
34.
Janik

Kamil

Janik

Św. Paweł 10 4
35.
3

Marek

Tworzydło

Parkers 13 4
36.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Bochenek

Dandav 11 4
37.
9

Mateusz

Grzyb

Św. Paweł 11 4
38.
Mochel

Miłosz

Mochel

BSF Elektrospec U-16 11 4
39.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Bartosz

Dobrzański

Centrum Kredytowe 8 4
40.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Zbigniew

Romański

Parkers 10 4
41.
6

Roman

Flasza

Parkers 9 4
42.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Pasiut

BSF Elektrospec U-16 12 4
43.
7

Andrzej

Liszka

Parkers 13 4
44.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Rafał

Kostański

Parkers 10 4
45.
Kubat jan

Jan

Kubat

Sportomaks Team 3 3
46.
Pilch marek

Marek

Pilch

LSO 9 3
47.
Kominiak

Jakub

Kominiak

LSO 8 3
48.
4

Paweł

Skraba

Św. Paweł 9 3
49.
Kulas

Piotr

Kulas

Marex 11 3
50.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Adrian

Janas

BSF Elektrospec U-16 10 3
51.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 3

Michał

Ogiński

Parkers 6 3
52.
3

Paweł

Bieżychudek

Św. Paweł 4 2
53.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 31

Marcin

Kaczmarczyk

Marex 7 2
54.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Wójtowicz

LSO 8 2
55.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Sebastian

Włudyka

Św. Paweł 5 2
56.
Dsc 0037

Robert

Witkowski

Sportomaks Team 12 2
57.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 38

Michał

Kułaga

Dandav 8 2
58.
2

Kacper

Seweryn

Św. Paweł 9 2
59.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Damian

Bochenek

BSF Elektrospec U-16 11 2
60.
Witkowski wojciech

Wojciech

Witkowski

Sportomaks Team 12 2
61.
Dsc 0041

Paweł

Kokoszka

Sportomaks Team 8 2
62.
Jedrzejek

Kamil

Jędrzejek

Marex 13 2
63.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 6

Adrian

Jaszczyński

Parkers 12 2
64.
6

Mariusz

Obrał

Centrum Kredytowe 11 2
65.
Rachfalik

Jakub

Rachfalik

BSF Elektrospec U-16 10 2
66.
Wnek

Mateusz

Wnęk

Parkers 8 1
67.
Wojcik

Krzysztof

Wójcik

Marex 12 1
68.
10

Łukasz

Tworzydło

Centrum Kredytowe 9 1
69.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dariusz

Romański

Parkers 5 1
70.
Caba%c5%82a

Damian

Cabała

BSF Elektrospec U-16 7 1
71.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tomasz

Nalepa

Marex 4 1
72.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Stokłosa

Sportomaks Team 8 1
73.
Dsc 0038

Michał

Serwatka

Sportomaks Team 10 1
74.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Adam

Motak

Sportomaks Team 10 1
75.
Dsc 0042

Marcin

Kalinowski

Sportomaks Team 10 1
76.
1

Szczepan

Żmudzki

Pershing 12 1
77.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Komasa

Parkers 3 1
78.
Kostuch dawid

Dawid

Kostuch

LSO 7 1
79.
3

Sylwester

Jeziorek

Centrum Kredytowe 2 1
80.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Kleszcz

BSF Elektrospec U-16 7 1
81.
Pilch kacper

Kacper

Pilch

LSO 7 1
82.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Damian

Rybka

Centrum Kredytowe 11 1
83.
D%c4%85bro%c5%9b

Mariusz

Dąbroś

Pershing 2 1
84.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Wojciech

Cisak

Marex 4 1
85.
Wide%c5%82ka

Jacek

Widełka

Parkers 6 1