Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 42

Krzysztof

Styrna

Transbet 6 12
2.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 34

Konrad

Kurzywilk

Transbet 6 7
3.
Fasuga

Łukasz

Fasuga

Widmat 6 7
4.
8

Mateusz

Więsek

Stalprodukt 6 7
5.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 56

Rafał

Góral

Lemon FHU 6 6
6.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Babicz

Bosman Sport 3 5
7.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Dawid

Serafin

Lemon FHU 6 5
8.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 21

Tomasz

Gałka

Igloo 3 4
9.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Cieśla

Bosman Sport 7 4
10.
Puka m

Michał

Puka

Widmat 6 4
11.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 10

Mirosław

Tabor

BSF Aquer U-18 3 4
12.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 4

Piotr

Kokoszka

Igloo 5 4
13.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 47

Michał

Bajda

Stalprodukt 4 4
14.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Adrian

Wieciech

Domek 5 4
15.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Wiktor

Nagrodzki

BSF Aquer U-18 7 4
16.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Michał

Kita

Domek 4 3
17.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Daniel

Bukowiec

BSF Aquer U-18 6 3
18.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Filip

Korta

BSF Aquer U-18 5 3
19.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 52

Damian

Żurawski

AR MOTO 6 3
20.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 51

Jakub

Salisz

Lemon FHU 5 3
21.
1

Mateusz

Kaczmarczyk

Stalprodukt 5 3
22.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 13

Piotr

Kazek

BSF Aquer U-18 3 3
23.
2

Jakub

Kupiec

Stalprodukt 5 3
24.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 6

Arkadiusz

Goryczka

BSF Aquer U-18 3 3
25.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 46

Krystian

Lewicki

Transbet 5 2
26.
2

Kamil

Rynduch

Igloo 4 2
27.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Machaj

BSF Aquer U-18 5 2
28.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Kamil

Machaj

Domek 6 2
29.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 38

Rafał

Rachwalski

Lemon FHU 6 2
30.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 44

Piotr

Chruściel

Lemon FHU 5 2
31.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Paweł

Zagata

Igloo 4 2
32.
8

Marcin

Surma

AR MOTO 2 2
33.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Kamil

Patyk

Transbet 3 2
34.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 45

Łukasz

Panek

AR MOTO 5 2
35.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 8

Dawid

Lizak

BSF Aquer U-18 4 2
36.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Arkadiusz

Budzyn

Transbet 5 2
37.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 54

Jakub

Zelek

Lemon FHU 4 2
38.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Paruch

Igloo 1 2
39.
Pulak

Mateusz

Pulak

Widmat 4 2
40.
10

Tomasz

Cieśla

AR MOTO 4 2
41.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Krzyżak

BSF Aquer U-18 3 1
42.
Nawrocki

Kamil

Nawrocki

Bosman Sport 7 1
43.
4

Adrian

Kurek

AR MOTO 2 1
44.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 41

Radosław

Radecki

Transbet 6 1
45.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Maciej

Machaj

Domek 5 1
46.
3

Tomasz

Cygan

Stalprodukt 3 1
47.
7

Adam

Dunaj

Bosman Sport 2 1
48.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Matlęga

BSF Aquer U-18 4 1
49.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Bodziony

Bosman Sport 3 1
50.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 48

Marek

Stawarczyk

Stalprodukt 2 1
51.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 16

Patryk

Kura

Stalprodukt 3 1
52.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Tomasz

Rachwalski

Stalprodukt 6 1
53.
1

Tomasz

Jagiełka

Widmat 5 1
54.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Motak

Stalprodukt 3 1
55.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Krokosz

Transbet 4 1
56.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Filipek

Bosman Sport 3 1
57.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Krzysztof

Gawąd

Igloo 6 1
58.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 48

Sebastian

Jacak

Transbet 3 1
59.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dominik

Wełna

AR MOTO 4 1
60.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 32

Adrian

Marzec

Domek 6 1
61.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Dunaj

AR MOTO 3 1
62.
Woda

Dominik

Woda

Widmat 2 1
63.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Curyło

Bosman Sport 2 1
64.
7

Artur

Mikulski

Igloo 4 1
65.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Paweł

Szot

BSF Aquer U-18 3 1
66.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 3

Przemysław

Młynarz

Widmat 3 1
67.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Broszkiewicz

AR MOTO 4 1
68.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 53

Damian

Zegiel

Lemon FHU 6 1
69.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 58

Michał

Wieciech

Lemon FHU 5 1
70.
9

Piotr

Cisak

Bosman Sport 5 1
71.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Kaczmarczyk

Igloo 3 1
72.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Witek

Bosman Sport 2 1