1. kolejka

18:00

29.10.17

Igloo

BSF U-18

4

1

Relacja

18:45

29.10.17

Domek

Lemon FHU

0

4

Relacja

19:30

29.10.17

Ekombud

Stalprodukt

5

2

Relacja

20:15

29.10.17

Bosman Sport

AR MOTO

2

2

Relacja
2. kolejka

18:00

05.11.17

Stalprodukt

Bosman Sport

3

1

Relacja

18:45

05.11.17

Lemon FHU

Ekombud

4

1

Relacja

19:30

05.11.17

BSF U-18

Domek

2

2

Relacja

20:15

05.11.17

Transbet

Igloo

2

2

Relacja
3. kolejka

19:00

12.11.17

Domek

Transbet

2

7

Relacja

19:45

12.11.17

Ekombud

BSF U-18

1

3

Relacja

20:30

12.11.17

Bosman Sport

Lemon FHU

1

7

Relacja

21:15

12.11.17

AR MOTO

Stalprodukt

3

8

Relacja
4. kolejka

18:00

19.11.17

Lemon FHU

AR MOTO

3

2

Relacja

18:45

19.11.17

BSF U-18

Bosman Sport

4

0

Relacja

19:30

19.11.17

Transbet

Ekombud

3

0

Relacja

20:15

19.11.17

Igloo

Domek

1

2

Relacja
5. kolejka (LO)

17:00

26.11.17

Ekombud

Igloo

4

2

Relacja

17:45

26.11.17

Bosman Sport

Transbet

4

11

Relacja

18:30

26.11.17

AR MOTO

BSF U-18

1

8

Relacja

19:15

26.11.17

Stalprodukt

Lemon FHU

5

2

Relacja
6. kolejka

18:00

03.12.17

BSF U-18

Stalprodukt

2

5

Relacja

18:45

03.12.17

Transbet

AR MOTO

8

2

Relacja

19:30

03.12.17

Igloo

Bosman Sport

4

2

Relacja

20:15

03.12.17

Domek

Ekombud

0

5

Relacja
7. kolejka (sobota)

17:00

09.12.17

Bosman Sport

Domek

6

5

Relacja

17:45

09.12.17

AR MOTO

Igloo

3

4

Relacja

18:30

09.12.17

Stalprodukt

Transbet

0

0

Relacja

19:15

09.12.17

Lemon FHU

BSF U-18

3

4

Relacja
8. kolejka

18:45

17.12.17

Igloo

Stalprodukt

2

4

Relacja

19:30

17.12.17

Domek

AR MOTO

8

2

Relacja

20:15

17.12.17

Ekombud

Bosman Sport

5

3

Relacja

18:00

30.12.17

Transbet

Lemon FHU

7

2

Relacja
9. kolejka

18:00

07.01.18

AR MOTO

Ekombud

1

4

Relacja

18:45

07.01.18

Stalprodukt

Domek

4

0

Relacja

19:30

07.01.18

Lemon FHU

Igloo

2

0

Relacja

20:15

07.01.18

BSF U-18

Transbet

0

3

Relacja
10. kolejka

18:00

14.01.18

BSF U-18

Igloo

1

1

Relacja

18:45

14.01.18

Lemon FHU

Domek

4

1

Relacja

19:30

14.01.18

Stalprodukt

Ekombud

2

3

Relacja

20:15

14.01.18

AR MOTO

Bosman Sport

4

5

Relacja
11. kolejka (LO)

17:00

21.01.18

Bosman Sport

Stalprodukt

0

4

Relacja

17:45

21.01.18

Ekombud

Lemon FHU

5

4

Relacja

18:30

21.01.18

Domek

BSF U-18

3

6

Relacja

19:15

21.01.18

Igloo

Transbet

3

7

Relacja
12. kolejka

18:00

28.01.18

Transbet

Domek

6

3

Relacja

18:45

28.01.18

BSF U-18

Ekombud

2

5

Relacja

19:30

28.01.18

Lemon FHU

Bosman Sport

1

6

Relacja

20:15

28.01.18

Stalprodukt

AR MOTO

2

0

Relacja
13. kolejka (LO)

17:00

04.02.18

AR MOTO

Lemon FHU

0

7

Relacja

17:45

04.02.18

BSF U-18

Bosman Sport

3

1

Relacja

18:30

04.02.18

Ekombud

Transbet

2

3

Relacja

19:15

04.02.18

Domek

Igloo

1

4

Relacja
14. kolejka

18:00

11.02.18

Igloo

Ekombud

1

1

Relacja

18:45

11.02.18

Transbet

Bosman Sport

13

2

Relacja

19:30

11.02.18

BSF U-18

AR MOTO

2

1

Relacja

20:15

11.02.18

Lemon FHU

Stalprodukt

2

7

Relacja
15. kolejka

18:00

18.02.18

Stalprodukt

BSF U-18

3

1

Relacja

18:45

18.02.18

AR MOTO

Transbet

2

7

Relacja

19:30

18.02.18

Bosman Sport

Igloo

1

6

Relacja

20:15

18.02.18

Ekombud

Domek

4

1

Relacja
16. kolejka (LO)

17:00

25.02.18

Lemon FHU

Transbet

11

14

Relacja

17:45

25.02.18

Stalprodukt

Igloo

5

4

Relacja

18:30

25.02.18

AR MOTO

Domek

2

3

Relacja

19:15

25.02.18

Bosman Sport

Ekombud

2

5

Relacja
17. kolejka

18:00

04.03.18

Domek

Bosman Sport

4

4

Relacja

18:45

04.03.18

Igloo

AR MOTO

5

6

Relacja

19:30

04.03.18

Transbet

Stalprodukt

4

3

Relacja

20:15

04.03.18

BSF U-18

Lemon FHU

3

4

Relacja
18. kolejka

18:00

11.03.18

Transbet

BSF U-18

7

3

Relacja

18:45

11.03.18

Igloo

Lemon FHU

7

4

Relacja

19:30

11.03.18

Domek

Stalprodukt

1

1

Relacja

20:15

11.03.18

Ekombud

AR MOTO

0

5

Relacja