Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
9

Sebastian

Czesak

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 3 6
2.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Arkadiusz

Żurawski

Spektrum 3 5
3.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Imiołek

Stalprodukt Oldboys 3 4
4.
Mochel

Miłosz

Mochel

BSF U-16 3 4
5.
3

Łukasz

Grabarz

Stalprodukt Oldboys 3 4
6.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Zbigniew

Romański

Parkers 2 4
7.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Bartosz

Dobrzański

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 3 4
8.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 9

Dominik

Juszczak

Parkers 3 4
9.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Dunaj

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 3 3
10.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kacper

Bieniek

Stalprodukt Oldboys 3 3
11.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Gawłowicz

Spektrum 3 2
12.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Szymon

Gut

Sportomaks.pl 2 2
13.
6

Daniel

Goryczko

Stalprodukt Oldboys 3 2
14.
8

Marcin

Surma

AR MOTO 2 2
15.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 20

Damian

Rysak

Św. Paweł 2 2
16.
5

Sebastian

Musiał

Parkers 3 2
17.
9

Michał

Zuzia

Spektrum 3 2
18.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Szczepanik

Spektrum 3 2
19.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Raś

Bolarus 1 2
20.
Zurawski

Kacper

Żurawski

AR MOTO 2 2
21.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Rajski

Spektrum 3 2
22.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 52

Damian

Żurawski

AR MOTO 2 2
23.
7

Kamil

Truś

Parkers 1 1
24.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Bartłomiej

Chlebek

Spektrum 1 1
25.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Janik

AR MOTO 1 1
26.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Sebastian

Włudyka

Św. Paweł 1 1
27.
Kasprzyk

Daniel

Kasprzyk

Sportomaks.pl 2 1
28.
3

Marek

Tworzydło

Parkers 3 1
29.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marcin

Krupa

Spektrum 3 1
30.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Filip

Gnutek

BSF U-16 2 1
31.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tadeusz

Nizioł

Stalprodukt Oldboys 2 1
32.
Rachfalik

Jakub

Rachfalik

BSF U-16 3 1
33.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Rafał

Natanek

Św. Paweł 2 1
34.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 11

Robert

Rynduch

Bolarus 3 1
35.
Dsc 0037

Robert

Witkowski

Sportomaks.pl 2 1
36.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Kubala

Stalprodukt Oldboys 1 1
37.
Jeziorek

Dawid

Jeziorek

Bolarus 3 1
38.
7

Bartłomiej

Kasprzyk

Bolarus 3 1
39.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Radosław

Lewicki

Bolarus 3 1
40.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Zięba

Spektrum 2 1
41.
Wojciechowski

Leszek

Wojciechowski

Bolarus 3 1
42.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Krok

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 3 1
43.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kacper

Paruch

BSF U-16 3 1
44.
2

Grzegorz

Grabarz

AR MOTO 2 1