Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 9

Dominik

Juszczak

Parkers 14 30
2.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kacper

Jaworski

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 8 18
3.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 52

Damian

Żurawski

AR MOTO 14 16
4.
Img 20181125 144836

Bartłomiej

Chlebek

Spektrum 11 16
5.
2

Kacper

Bieniek

Stalprodukt Oldboys 16 16
6.
1

Marcin

Imiołek

Stalprodukt Oldboys 14 15
7.
Img 20181201 192154

Sebastian

Czesak

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 14 15
8.
3

Daniel

Goryczko

Stalprodukt Oldboys 11 14
9.
2

Arkadiusz

Żurawski

Spektrum 11 13
10.
5

Grzegorz

Gawłowicz

Spektrum 13 13
11.
Img 20181201 192419

Łukasz

Dunaj

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 14 12
12.
Img 20181202 091440

Kacper

Paruch

BSF U-16 15 12
13.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 18

Krzysztof

Rysak

Św. Paweł 13 11
14.
5

Szczepan

Goryczko

Stalprodukt Oldboys 13 11
15.
Img 20181201 192109

Bartosz

Dobrzański

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 12 11
16.
9

Łukasz

Grabarz

Stalprodukt Oldboys 15 10
17.
Img 20181202 091425

Miłosz

Mochel

BSF U-16 14 10
18.
Zurawski

Kacper

Żurawski

AR MOTO 13 10
19.
Img 20181202 163114

Tomasz

Nalepa

Parkers 12 9
20.
Img 20181201 211728

Dawid

Raś

Bolarus 8 9
21.
Img 20181201 211419

Damian

Rysak

Św. Paweł 15 9
22.
6

Sławomir

Maślaniec

Stalprodukt Oldboys 15 8
23.
6

Jakub

Szczepanik

Spektrum 15 8
24.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Kleszcz

BSF U-16 8 8
25.
Img 20181125 144912

Michał

Zuzia

Spektrum 13 7
26.
1

Marcin

Krupa

Spektrum 13 7
27.
8

Marcin

Surma

AR MOTO 11 7
28.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 45

Łukasz

Panek

AR MOTO 12 7
29.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Szymon

Gut

Sportomaks.pl 9 7
30.
3

Marek

Tworzydło

Parkers 16 6
31.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Karol

Korta

Św. Paweł 8 6
32.
Img 20181201 211404

Rafał

Natanek

Św. Paweł 12 6
33.
Img 20181201 211700

Robert

Rynduch

Bolarus 13 6
34.
4

Tadeusz

Nizioł

Stalprodukt Oldboys 13 6
35.
Wojciechowski

Leszek

Wojciechowski

Bolarus 13 6
36.
9

Grzegorz

Rajski

Spektrum 13 6
37.
Img 20181202 091219

Jakub

Rachfalik

BSF U-16 11 5
38.
6

Kamil

Klimek

Św. Paweł 16 5
39.
4

Adrian

Kurek

AR MOTO 11 5
40.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Sebastian

Włudyka

Św. Paweł 9 5
41.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Janik

AR MOTO 13 5
42.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 41

Radosław

Radecki

Parkers 7 4
43.
Img 20181202 091350

Mariusz

Mazanek

BSF U-16 12 4
44.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Zbigniew

Romański

Parkers 5 4
45.
Img 20181125 145030

Bartłomiej

Ćwik

Spektrum 8 4
46.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dominik

Wełna

AR MOTO 12 4
47.
Dsc 0042

Marcin

Kalinowski

Sportomaks.pl 10 4
48.
Img 20181201 211634

Paweł

Goc

Bolarus 13 4
49.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Cempa

Parkers 4 4
50.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Michał

Wełna

Św. Paweł 13 3
51.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Broszkiewicz

AR MOTO 5 3
52.
6

Kamil

Skrzypek

AR MOTO 10 3
53.
2

Grzegorz

Grabarz

AR MOTO 12 3
54.
Img 20181201 191858

Michał

Serwatka

Sportomaks.pl 11 3
55.
7

Kamil

Truś

Parkers 9 3
56.
Img 20181201 192441

Kamil

Nawrocki

Sportomaks.pl 12 3
57.
5

Sebastian

Musiał

Parkers 14 3
58.
Img 20181201 211712

Rafał

Zieliński

Bolarus 13 3
59.
Img 20181201 192140

Paweł

Goliński

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 12 3
60.
7

Kamil

Kubala

Stalprodukt Oldboys 9 3
61.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jacek

Mąka

Św. Paweł 6 3
62.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kacper

Multan

Spektrum 10 3
63.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Paweł

Motak

Stalprodukt Oldboys 6 3
64.
Img 20181201 192004

Adrian

Borowiec

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 11 3
65.
4

Tomasz

Tomaśko

Sportomaks.pl 8 3
66.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dariusz

Romański

Parkers 11 2
67.
Kasprzyk

Daniel

Kasprzyk

Sportomaks.pl 7 2
68.
2

Tomasz

Pachuta

Św. Paweł 16 2
69.
11

Paweł

Żyłka

BSF U-16 6 2
70.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Stokłosa

Sportomaks.pl 8 2
71.
8

Jarosław

Strach

Stalprodukt Oldboys 15 2
72.
7

Andrzej

Liszka

Parkers 16 2
73.
Img 20181201 211647

Bartłomiej

Kasprzyk

Bolarus 15 2
74.
Img 20181201 211752

Dawid

Jeziorek

Bolarus 15 2
75.
Img 20181201 211618

Radosław

Lewicki

Bolarus 10 2
76.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Batko

Sportomaks.pl 3 1
77.
3

Mateusz

Kaczmarczyk

Sportomaks.pl 8 1
78.
4

Paweł

Skraba

Św. Paweł 8 1
79.
Jeziorek

Maciej

Jeziorek

Św. Paweł 3 1
80.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Robert

Szydłowski

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 6 1
81.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Łukasz

Krok

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 7 1
82.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tomasz

Szydłowski

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 12 1
83.
Dsc 0037

Robert

Witkowski

Sportomaks.pl 13 1
84.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Kolanowski

BSF U-16 11 1
85.
Buczek

Karol

Buczek

BSF U-16 2 1
86.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Michał

Ćwik

Elmec Instalacje Elektryczne 5 1
87.
Img 20181125 144752

Dawid

Zięba

Spektrum 4 1
88.
Img 20181202 091410

Piotr

Walewski

BSF U-16 8 1
89.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 6

Adrian

Jaszczyński

Parkers 4 1