Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 46

Krystian

Lewicki

Stalprodukt 2 6
2.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Daniel

Bukowiec

BSF U-18 3 5
3.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Maciej

Łagos

Bosman Sport 3 4
4.
Goryczka

Mateusz

Goryczka

Pershing 3 4
5.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 33

Michał

Kita

Domek 3 4
6.
8

Mateusz

Więsek

Stalprodukt 3 3
7.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Daszczyk

Lemon FHU 2 3
8.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Burek

BSF U-18 3 3
9.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Mus

Dandav 3 3
10.
2

Kamil

Rynduch

Igloo 2 2
11.
8

Jarosław

Żmudzki

Pershing 3 2
12.
3

Dariusz

Gałązka

Igloo 3 2
13.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 47

Jakub

Dobranowski

Stalprodukt 2 2
14.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Kamil

Machaj

Domek 3 2
15.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Igor

Dymura

BSF U-18 1 2
16.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 42

Krzysztof

Styrna

Transbet 2 2
17.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Andrzej

Suwara

Igloo 3 2
18.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 53

Damian

Zegiel

Lemon FHU 3 2
19.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 45

Krzysztof

Mazur

Stalprodukt 3 2
20.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 10

Mirosław

Tabor

Transbet 2 2
21.
3

Damian

Bochenek

Dandav 3 2
22.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Labut

Bosman Sport 2 1
23.
4

Kamil

Kular

Dandav 3 1
24.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 14

Konrad

Biernat

Lemon FHU 3 1
25.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 3

Przemysław

Młynarz

Widmat 2 1
26.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 4

Piotr

Kokoszka

Igloo 3 1
27.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Bartłomiej

Biłos

Igloo 2 1
28.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Piotr

Kostuch

Domek 3 1
29.
Marut

Tomasz

Marut

Widmat 2 1
30.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Babicz

Domek 2 1
31.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Adam

Rębilas

Bosman Sport 3 1
32.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Ernest

Świętek

Transbet 1 1
33.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Daniel

Turmiński

Igloo 1 1
34.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Krokosz

Transbet 3 1
35.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Węgrzyn

Bosman Sport 1 1
36.
Fasuga

Łukasz

Fasuga

Widmat 1 1
37.
4

Jacek

Panek

Pershing 1 1
38.
7

Marko

Józefowicz

Dandav 3 1
39.
Kruk

Szczepan

Kruk

Lemon FHU 3 1
40.
2

Jakub

Kupiec

Stalprodukt 1 1
41.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 33

Wojciech

Paluch

Dandav 2 1
42.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Bochenek

Dandav 3 1
43.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Gawlik

Widmat 3 1
44.
Woda

Dominik

Woda

Widmat 2 1
45.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Filipek

Bosman Sport 1 1
46.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Bartłomiej

Gajewski

Pershing 2 1
47.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Tomasz

Rachwalski

Stalprodukt 3 1
48.
Matras

Paweł

Matras

BSF U-18 1 1
49.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Marek

Szafraniec

Bosman Sport 3 1
50.
3

Łukasz

Rybka

Pershing 3 1
51.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Karol

Mus

Dandav 3 1
52.
7

Adam

Dunaj

Domek 1 1
53.
3

Tomasz

Cygan

Stalprodukt 2 1
54.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 44

Piotr

Chruściel

Lemon FHU 3 1
55.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Wojciech

Tomala

Dandav 3 1
56.
Stachon

Radosław

Stachoń

Igloo 3 1
57.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 34

Konrad

Kurzywilk

Transbet 3 1
58.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Janusz

Migas

Domek 2 1