Strzelcy Drużyna M G
1.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 44

Piotr

Chruściel

Lemon FHU 16 28
2.
8

Grzegorz

Labut

Bosman Sport 14 20
3.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 28

Krzysztof

Styrna

Transbet 14 18
4.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 21

Jakub

Dobranowski

Stalprodukt 13 18
5.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Piotr

Filipek

Bosman Sport 11 17
6.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 17

Mateusz

Więsek

Stalprodukt 17 16
7.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 15

Krystian

Lewicki

Stalprodukt 10 15
8.
3

Łukasz

Rybka

Pershing 11 13
9.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Daniel

Bukowiec

BSF U-18 11 12
10.
Goryczka

Mateusz

Goryczka

Pershing 18 12
11.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 42

Kamil

Daszczyk

Lemon FHU 14 11
12.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 22

Krzysztof

Mazur

Stalprodukt 18 10
13.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 12

Marcin

Ochlust

Lemon FHU 11 10
14.
7

Adam

Dunaj

Domek 10 10
15.
4

Dominik

Woda

Ekombud 14 10
16.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Kamil

Machaj

Domek 16 9
17.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Konrad

Kurzywilk

Transbet 18 9
18.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 23

Tomasz

Rachwalski

Stalprodukt 17 9
19.
7

Dawid

Burek

BSF U-18 17 9
20.
8

Łukasz

Piech

Igloo 13 8
21.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Igor

Dymura

BSF U-18 5 8
22.
2

Kamil

Rynduch

Igloo 7 7
23.
2

Maciej

Łagos

Bosman Sport 16 7
24.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Piotr

Kostuch

Domek 16 7
25.
4

Jacek

Panek

Pershing 13 7
26.
8

Jarosław

Żmudzki

Pershing 18 6
27.
5

Piotr

Matras

BSF U-18 9 6
28.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Babicz

Domek 11 6
29.
10

Arkadiusz

Goryczka

Ekombud 13 6
30.
2

Mateusz

Rogala

Igloo 12 6
31.
3

Damian

Bochenek

Dandav 15 6
32.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Karol

Mus

Dandav 12 6
33.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 31

Mirosław

Tabor

Transbet 12 6
34.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 29

Sebastian

Jacak

Transbet 8 6
35.
6

Piotr

Kokoszka

Igloo 12 6
36.
Grzyb

Dawid

Grzyb

Lemon FHU 12 6
37.
6

Paweł

Matras

BSF U-18 11 6
38.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Maciej

Machaj

Domek 17 6
39.
9

Tomasz

Pieniądz

BSF U-18 16 6
40.
1

Mateusz

Kaczmarczyk

Stalprodukt 11 6
41.
10

Wojciech

Mikulski

Pershing 17 6
42.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 45

Szczepan

Kruk

Lemon FHU 16 6
43.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 36

Mateusz

Bochenek

Dandav 15 5
44.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 56

Rafał

Góral

Lemon FHU 15 5
45.
D%c4%85bro%c5%9b

Mariusz

Dąbroś

Pershing 16 5
46.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 51

Konrad

Kuliszewski

Bosman Sport 15 5
47.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Mateusz

Krokosz

Transbet 9 5
48.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 20

Michał

Bajda

Stalprodukt 8 5
49.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 53

Damian

Zegiel

Lemon FHU 16 5
50.
13

Bartłomiej

Stokłosa

Ekombud 11 5
51.
2

Wojciech

Pacura

Dandav 13 5
52.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Janusz

Migas

Domek 12 5
53.
4

Kamil

Kular

Dandav 14 5
54.
2

Jakub

Kupiec

Stalprodukt 9 5
55.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 33

Piotr

Kazek

Transbet 13 5
56.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Grzegorz

Mus

Dandav 9 5
57.
9

Michał

Wieciech

Ekombud 16 4
58.
11

Bartłomiej

Kudelski

Ekombud 9 4
59.
7

Marko

Józefowicz

Dandav 15 4
60.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 33

Michał

Kita

Domek 7 4
61.
6

Przemysław

Młynarz

Ekombud 8 4
62.
4

Dariusz

Gałązka

Igloo 15 4
63.
10

Mateusz

Zając

Igloo 16 4
64.
5

Andrzej

Suwara

Igloo 10 4
65.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 11

Krystian

Gajewski

Pershing 13 4
66.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 34

Ernest

Świętek

Transbet 4 4
67.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 52

Piotr

Salisz

Lemon FHU 15 3
68.
3

Mateusz

Prokop

BSF U-18 7 3
69.
10

Jakub

Machaj

BSF U-18 15 3
70.
2

Kacper

Seweryn

Domek 11 3
71.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dominik

Żelichowski

Transbet 13 3
72.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Eliasz

Dudek

Domek 7 3
73.
11

Wiktor

Górecki

BSF U-18 12 3
74.
3

Damian

Tomczyk

Igloo 14 3
75.
9

Marcin

Kita

Pershing 16 3
76.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 19

Patryk

Kura

Stalprodukt 6 3
77.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Mateusz

Matlęga

BSF U-18 7 3
78.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Wiktor

Nagrodzki

BSF U-18 7 3
79.
2

Tomasz

Marut

Ekombud 10 3
80.
4

Adam

Rębilas

Bosman Sport 13 3
81.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 43

Dawid

Serafin

Lemon FHU 5 3
82.
9

Daniel

Turmiński

Igloo 6 3
83.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Arkadiusz

Budzyn

Transbet 2 2
84.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Dawid

Węgrzyn

Bosman Sport 3 2
85.
1

Robert

Łacny

Domek 18 2
86.
7

Bartłomiej

Biłos

Igloo 7 2
87.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 25

Tomasz

Cygan

Stalprodukt 14 2
88.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 5

Bartłomiej

Miszczuk

Igloo 12 2
89.
Puka m

Michał

Puka

Ekombud 9 2
90.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Tomasz

Palonek

BSF U-18 3 2
91.
8

Adam

Wojewoda

Ekombud 9 2
92.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 32

Adrian

Marzec

Domek 13 2
93.
8

Jakub

Pasiut

BSF U-18 13 2
94.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Jakub

Burkowicz

BSF U-18 6 1
95.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 27

Wojciech

Tomala

Dandav 5 1
96.
2

Filip

Korta

BSF U-18 6 1
97.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Karol

Filipek

Transbet 6 1
98.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 12

Bartłomiej

Gajewski

Pershing 4 1
99.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 35

Daniel

Mikler

Dandav 11 1
100.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 51

Jakub

Salisz

Lemon FHU 5 1
101.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 30

Sebastian

Śmietana

Domek 17 1
102.
9

Miłosz

Krysa

Bosman Sport 3 1
103.
7

Bartosz

Ważydrąg

Lemon FHU 1 1
104.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 56

Konrad

Biernat

Lemon FHU 4 1
105.
7

Artur

Mikulski

Igloo 6 1
106.
7

Jakub

Mądrzyk

Bosman Sport 10 1
107.
1

Mateusz

Gurgul

Igloo 17 1
108.
1

Łukasz

Fasuga

Ekombud 1 1
109.
3

Radosław

Stachoń

Igloo 15 1
110.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 39

Marcin

Piekarz

Dandav 16 1
111.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Patryk

Sobas

Lemon FHU 9 1
112.
Avatar 01 998340636112f3d069caeb8aea9918bd05bf64d7cedbe1b973b54d67a68fdb86

Kamil

Gawlik

Ekombud 3 1
113.
5

Tomasz

Wojewoda

Ekombud 3 1
114.
4

Wojciech

Stefanik

BSF U-18 14 1
115.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 47

Tomasz

Sopata

Bosman Sport 17 1
116.
3

Marek

Szafraniec

Bosman Sport 15 1
117.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 49

Kamil

Patyk

Transbet 4 1
118.
6

Karol

Jędrzejczyk

Bosman Sport 2 1
119.
Bez tytu%c5%82u 33

Wojciech

Paluch

Dandav 4 1