1. kolejka (LO)

16:00

28.10.18

Stalprodukt

Ekombud

3

1

Relacja

16:45

28.10.18

Dandav

Igloo

2

2

Relacja

17:30

28.10.18

Pershing

BSF U-18

2

1

Relacja

18:15

28.10.18

Bosman Sport

Domek

3

2

Relacja

19:00

28.10.18

Lemon FHU

Transbet

0

7

Relacja
2. kolejka (LO)

16:00

04.11.18

Domek

Transbet

2

4

Relacja

16:45

04.11.18

BSF U-18

Bosman Sport

2

3

Relacja

17:30

04.11.18

Igloo

Pershing

4

2

Relacja

18:15

04.11.18

Ekombud

Dandav

3

6

Relacja

19:00

04.11.18

Lemon FHU

Stalprodukt

4

10

Relacja
3. kolejka (LO)

16:00

11.11.18

Stalprodukt

Transbet

3

1

Relacja

16:45

11.11.18

Dandav

Lemon FHU

3

4

Relacja

17:30

11.11.18

Pershing

Ekombud

5

2

Relacja

18:15

11.11.18

Bosman Sport

Igloo

3

3

Relacja

19:00

11.11.18

Domek

BSF U-18

6

3

Relacja
4. kolejka (LO)

16:00

18.11.18

Igloo

Domek

2

3

Relacja

16:45

18.11.18

Ekombud

Bosman Sport

4

1

Relacja

18:15

18.11.18

Lemon FHU

Pershing

3

6

Relacja

19:00

18.11.18

Stalprodukt

Dandav

4

2

Relacja

20:00

11.02.19

BSF U-18

Transbet

-

-

Relacja
5. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

25.11.18

Pershing

Stalprodukt

4

3

Relacja

17:45

25.11.18

Dandav

Transbet

1

9

Relacja

18:30

25.11.18

Bosman Sport

Lemon FHU

3

3

Relacja

19:15

25.11.18

Domek

Ekombud

2

3

Relacja

20:00

25.11.18

BSF U-18

Igloo

2

2

Relacja
6. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

02.12.18

Igloo

Transbet

1

1

Relacja

17:45

02.12.18

Ekombud

BSF U-18

2

2

Relacja

18:30

02.12.18

Lemon FHU

Domek

4

8

Relacja

19:15

02.12.18

Stalprodukt

Bosman Sport

12

2

Relacja

20:00

02.12.18

Dandav

Pershing

3

3

Relacja
7. kolejka (LO)

16:00

09.12.18

Bosman Sport

Dandav

5

2

Relacja

16:45

09.12.18

Domek

Stalprodukt

1

4

Relacja

17:30

09.12.18

BSF U-18

Lemon FHU

1

3

Relacja

18:15

09.12.18

Igloo

Ekombud

2

1

Relacja

19:00

09.12.18

Transbet

Pershing

7

4

Relacja
8. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

23.12.18

Ekombud

Transbet

2

3

Relacja

17:45

23.12.18

Lemon FHU

Igloo

4

2

Relacja

18:30

23.12.18

Stalprodukt

BSF U-18

2

2

Relacja

19:15

23.12.18

Dandav

Domek

0

5

Relacja

20:00

23.12.18

Pershing

Bosman Sport

2

6

Relacja
9. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

06.01.19

Domek

Pershing

2

2

Relacja

17:45

06.01.19

Igloo

Stalprodukt

5

3

Relacja

18:30

06.01.19

Bosman Sport

Transbet

3

4

Relacja

19:15

06.01.19

BSF U-18

Dandav

9

1

Relacja

20:00

06.01.19

Ekombud

Lemon FHU

1

6

Relacja
10. kolejka (LO)

17:00

13.01.19

Dandav

Igloo

3

4

Relacja

17:45

13.01.19

Pershing

BSF U-18

2

2

Relacja

18:30

13.01.19

Bosman Sport

Domek

3

2

Relacja

19:15

13.01.19

Lemon FHU

Transbet

8

1

Relacja

17:45

27.01.19

Stalprodukt

Ekombud

-

-

Relacja
11. kolejka (LO)

17:45

20.01.19

Igloo

Pershing

-

-

Relacja

18:30

20.01.19

Ekombud

Dandav

-

-

Relacja

19:15

20.01.19

Lemon FHU

Stalprodukt

-

-

Relacja

18:30

27.01.19

Domek

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

19:15

27.01.19

BSF U-18

Bosman Sport

-

-

Relacja
12. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

03.02.19

Stalprodukt

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

17:45

03.02.19

Dandav

Lemon FHU

-

-

Relacja

18:30

03.02.19

Pershing

Ekombud

-

-

Relacja

19:15

03.02.19

Bosman Sport

Igloo

-

-

Relacja

20:00

03.02.19

Domek

BSF U-18

-

-

Relacja
13. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

10.02.19

BSF U-18

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

17:45

10.02.19

Stalprodukt

Dandav

-

-

Relacja

18:30

10.02.19

Ekombud

Bosman Sport

-

-

Relacja

19:15

10.02.19

Lemon FHU

Pershing

-

-

Relacja

20:00

10.02.19

Igloo

Domek

-

-

Relacja
14. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

17.02.19

Dandav

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

17:45

17.02.19

Pershing

Stalprodukt

-

-

Relacja

18:30

17.02.19

Bosman Sport

Lemon FHU

-

-

Relacja

19:15

17.02.19

Domek

Ekombud

-

-

Relacja

20:00

17.02.19

BSF U-18

Igloo

-

-

Relacja
15. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

24.02.19

Igloo

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

17:45

24.02.19

Ekombud

BSF U-18

-

-

Relacja

18:30

24.02.19

Lemon FHU

Domek

-

-

Relacja

19:15

24.02.19

Stalprodukt

Bosman Sport

-

-

Relacja

20:00

24.02.19

Dandav

Pershing

-

-

Relacja
16. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

03.03.19

Bosman Sport

Dandav

-

-

Relacja

17:45

03.03.19

Domek

Stalprodukt

-

-

Relacja

18:30

03.03.19

BSF U-18

Lemon FHU

-

-

Relacja

19:15

03.03.19

Igloo

Ekombud

-

-

Relacja

20:00

03.03.19

Transbet

Pershing

-

-

Relacja
17. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

10.03.19

Ekombud

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

17:45

10.03.19

Lemon FHU

Igloo

-

-

Relacja

18:30

10.03.19

Stalprodukt

BSF U-18

-

-

Relacja

19:15

10.03.19

Dandav

Domek

-

-

Relacja

20:00

10.03.19

Pershing

Bosman Sport

-

-

Relacja
18. kolejka (HWS)

17:00

17.03.19

Domek

Pershing

-

-

Relacja

17:45

17.03.19

BSF U-18

Dandav

-

-

Relacja

18:30

17.03.19

Bosman Sport

Transbet

-

-

Relacja

19:15

17.03.19

Igloo

Stalprodukt

-

-

Relacja

20:00

17.03.19

Ekombud

Lemon FHU

-

-

Relacja